Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Vertical Filter Chamber Starting From In Front Of Bapi Bhattachariya House To Hazira Bagan At Debpur Under Gope Gantar Ii G.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Vertical Filter Chamber Starting From In Front Of Bapi Bhattachariya House To Hazira Bagan At Debpur Under Gope Gantar Ii G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92 /GGII/2024-25 NIT 41 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1860385 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Construction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road starting from sadhan das house to shankar bhattachariya at katna under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission
Construction of p.c.c road starting from sadhan das house to shankar bhattachariya at katna under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Construction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain and vertical chember starting from shankar hansda house to paru doba at ghosh under gope gantar ii gp
Construction of concrete drain and vertical chember starting from shankar hansda house to paru doba at ghosh under gope gantar ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from kashiara bridge to kashiara sushasta kendra at kashiara under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Construction of concrete road starting from kashiara bridge to kashiara sushasta kendra at kashiara under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Construction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain and vertical filter chember starting from pwd road to shib gore at kamalpur under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission basic grant
Construction of concrete drain and vertical filter chember starting from pwd road to shib gore at kamalpur under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission basic grant
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from ganga narayan ghosh house to laxminarayan ghosh house at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road starting from ganga narayan ghosh house to laxminarayan ghosh house at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit ing from shibmandir to house of ranjan bhandari at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission basic grant 2022-23
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit ing from shibmandir to house of ranjan bhandari at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission basic grant 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type