Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road Starting From Ganga Narayan Ghosh House To Laxminarayan Ghosh House At Radhakantapur Under Gope Gantar Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road Starting From Ganga Narayan Ghosh House To Laxminarayan Ghosh House At Radhakantapur Under Gope Gantar Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93 /GGII/2024-25 NIT 42 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHAKANTAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856829 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain and vertical chember starting from shankar hansda house to paru doba at ghosh under gope gantar ii gp
Construction of concrete drain and vertical chember starting from shankar hansda house to paru doba at ghosh under gope gantar ii gp
Read moreInstallation of submersible with electric connection at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Installation of submersible with electric connection at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Construction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from sk sabir ali house to kitabul house via jamat ali house at kashiara under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road starting from sk sabir ali house to kitabul house via jamat ali house at kashiara under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from kashiara bridge to kashiara sushasta kendra at kashiara under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Construction of concrete road starting from kashiara bridge to kashiara sushasta kendra at kashiara under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of rest room at radhakantapur bus stand under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat under memari-1dev , block
Construction of rest room at radhakantapur bus stand under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat under memari-1dev , block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Construction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from koltala to mosai house at panchkheya under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Construction of concrete road from koltala to mosai house at panchkheya under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with vertical filter chamber starting from in front of bapi bhattachariya house to hazira bagan at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Construction of concrete drain with vertical filter chamber starting from in front of bapi bhattachariya house to hazira bagan at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type