Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Starting From Bishnu Bhandari House To Radhapada Bhandari House At Debpur Under Gope Gantar Ii Gp ,Activity Code 112011040
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Starting From Bishnu Bhandari House To Radhapada Bhandari House At Debpur Under Gope Gantar Ii Gp ,Activity Code 112011040
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868251_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GG-II/07/2025-2026 197/GG-II |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959191 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Construction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with vertical filter chamber starting from in front of bapi bhattachariya house to hazira bagan at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Construction of concrete drain with vertical filter chamber starting from in front of bapi bhattachariya house to hazira bagan at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Construction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Construction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit ing from shibmandir to house of ranjan bhandari at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission basic grant 2022-23
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit ing from shibmandir to house of ranjan bhandari at debpur under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission basic grant 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Read moreConstruction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from ganga narayan ghosh house to laxminarayan ghosh house at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road starting from ganga narayan ghosh house to laxminarayan ghosh house at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type