Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Cord,Projector,Vaccum Cleaner,Peg Table,Leave Pad,Hedge Cutter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926442 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 19:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 09-09-2023 11:40:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 09-09-2023 12:08:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 09-09-2023 12:21:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : extension cord,projector,vaccum cleaner,peg table,leave pad,Hedge CUTTER | 240659.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : extension cord,projector,vaccum cleaner,peg table,leave pad,Hedge CUTTER | 276815.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDR SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : extension cord,projector,vaccum cleaner,peg table,leave pad,Hedge CUTTER | 286399.00 | L3 |