Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Cord,Projector,Vaccum Cleaner,Peg Table,Leave Pad,Hedge Cutter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3995671 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 28-09-2023 11:16:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 28-09-2023 11:00:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 11:09:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : extension cord,projector,vaccum cleaner,peg table,leave pad,Hedge CUTTER | 157589.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : extension cord,projector,vaccum cleaner,peg table,leave pad,Hedge CUTTER | 178400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R. V .TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : extension cord,projector,vaccum cleaner,peg table,leave pad,Hedge CUTTER | 213700.00 | L3 |