Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Jamudihi Fp At Design Km 229.535 For The Use Of 4lane Of Koida To Rajamunda Section Of Nh Number 215 (New Nh No 520) In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Jamudihi Fp At Design Km 229.535 For The Use Of 4lane Of Koida To Rajamunda Section Of Nh Number 215 (New Nh No 520) In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_160563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24 /CB/Jamudihi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jamudihi fp km229.535 for the use of 4lane of koida to rajamunda sec of nh 215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jamudihi fp km229.535 for the use of 4lane of koida to rajamunda sec of nh 215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh-215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh-215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda sectionnh-215 (520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda sectionnh-215 (520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215(new nh-520) in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215(new nh-520) in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design kilometer 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215( new nh-520) in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design kilometer 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215( new nh-520) in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kandra fee plaza at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section of national highway number 215 (new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kandra fee plaza at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section of national highway number 215 (new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to kilometer 206.200 of national highway number 215( new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to kilometer 206.200 of national highway number 215( new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Read moreUrgent repair, maintenance at risk and cost of contractor for rimuli koida section of nh 520 i.e. pkg 1 under nhdp iii in the state of odisha
Urgent repair, maintenance at risk and cost of contractor for rimuli koida section of nh 520 i.e. pkg 1 under nhdp iii in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type