Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Tender: User Fee Collection Agency For Kandra Fp On Nh 215(new Nh 520) 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Kandra Fully Pay (Fp) Located At Design Km 176.060 On The Rimuli Koida Section Of National Highway 215 (New Nh 520), From Design Km 163.000 To Km 206.200 In The State Of Odisha. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 11:00 Am This Tender Is To Be Submitted Through The E Procurement System, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Interested Agencies Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids, Operational Plans, And Technical Capabilities, To Manage The Toll Plaza Effectively. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Tender, Nh 215, New Nh 520, Odisha, E Tender, Infrastructure, Toll Plaza Management| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kandra Fp At Design Km 176.060 On Rimuli Koida Section From Design Km 163.000 To Km 206.200 Of Nh 215(new Nh 520) In Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kandra Fp At Design Km 176.060 On Rimuli Koida Section From Design Km 163.000 To Km 206.200 Of Nh 215(new Nh 520) In Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_200345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Kandra FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219294 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design kilometer 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215( new nh-520) in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design kilometer 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215( new nh-520) in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to kilometer 206.200 of national highway number 215( new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to kilometer 206.200 of national highway number 215( new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kandra fee plaza at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section of national highway number 215 (new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kandra fee plaza at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section of national highway number 215 (new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kandra fee plaza at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section fnh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kandra fee plaza at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section fnh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Read moreUrgent repair, maintenance at risk and cost of contractor for rimuli koida section of nh 520 i.e. pkg 1 under nhdp iii in the state of odisha
Urgent repair, maintenance at risk and cost of contractor for rimuli koida section of nh 520 i.e. pkg 1 under nhdp iii in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type