Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kandra Fp At Design Km 176.060 On Rimuli Koida Section In The State Of Odisha
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kandra Fp At Design Km 176.060 On Rimuli Koida Section In The State Of Odisha
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_160156_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Kandra FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.