Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Jamudihi Fp Km229.535 For The Use Of 4lane Of Koida To Rajamunda Sec Of Nh 215 In Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Jamudihi Fp Km229.535 For The Use Of 4lane Of Koida To Rajamunda Sec Of Nh 215 In Odisha
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_158206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Jamudihi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jamudihi fp at design km 229.535 for the use of 4lane of koida to rajamunda section of nh number 215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jamudihi fp at design km 229.535 for the use of 4lane of koida to rajamunda section of nh number 215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda sectionnh-215 (520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda sectionnh-215 (520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh-215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh-215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli koida section in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for balani fp at design km 331.200 on rajamunda to barkote sec of nh-143 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for balani fp at design km 331.200 on rajamunda to barkote sec of nh-143 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for jamudihi fee plaza at design km 229.535 for the use of four lane of koida to rajamunda section nh215 (new nh no 520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at madai fp at km 549.200 for 4lane of lakhandon to mohagon road section in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at madai fp at km 549.200 for 4lane of lakhandon to mohagon road section in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 panikholi to rimuli section on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 panikholi to rimuli section on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for balani fp at design km 331.200 on rajamunda to barkote sec of nh143 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for balani fp at design km 331.200 on rajamunda to barkote sec of nh143 in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type