Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thannermukkom Gp 2023 24 Taring Of Aadarsa Samithi Kolanattu Road In W 20 212/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thannermukkom Gp 2023 24 Taring Of Aadarsa Samithi Kolanattu Road In W 20 212/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616820_7 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of azheekkodan kavala- aranattuveli road in w-12-226/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of azheekkodan kavala- aranattuveli road in w-12-226/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of st. sebastian kurissadi- poonithara road w-15-222/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of st. sebastian kurissadi- poonithara road w-15-222/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of azheekkodan kavala- aranattuveli road in w-12-226/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of azheekkodan kavala- aranattuveli road in w-12-226/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-284/24-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 concreting of devaswamkari road in w-7-general civil work
Annual plan-284/24-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 concreting of devaswamkari road in w-7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24- tarring of kannurppalli road in w-23-214/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24- tarring of kannurppalli road in w-23-214/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24- tarring of kannurppalli road in w-23-214/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24- tarring of kannurppalli road in w-23-214/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type