Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Silting Of Storm Water D...
|
| Description |
De Silting Of Storm Water Drainage Lines Of 500 Mm Dia From Plot No.193 To Corner Of Electric Power House And From Plot No.138 To Plot No.145 By Super Sucker Machine In Phase I, Udyog Vihar, Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_306128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20235EC359F7 42F3 422F BB9D A4CC09F5D58F918HIS |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HSIIDC Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreRepair and renovation of d-block (ambedkar chaupal), harsh vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Repair and renovation of d-block (ambedkar chaupal), harsh vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreImprovements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type