Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fitting Of Damaged/Worn Out Jig Bed With Perforated Plate 24nos. Along With Chamber Side Liners Plate Of Coarse Coal Jig Of Main Plant Of Kedla Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fitting Of Damaged/Worn Out Jig Bed With Perforated Plate 24nos. Along With Chamber Side Liners Plate Of Coarse Coal Jig Of Main Plant Of Kedla Washery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/e-Tender/23-24/19, dated 23.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing of 12 nos. solenoid coil 24v dc of hydraulic pump of coarse coal jig of kedla washery
Replacing of 12 nos. solenoid coil 24v dc of hydraulic pump of coarse coal jig of kedla washery
Read more116aandb deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery.
116aandb deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 07 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for gate no. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no. standby unit of coarse coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 07 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for gate no. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no. standby unit of coarse coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Read more116 a a and b deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery
116 a and b deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery
Read moreDeck plate channel changing of 133a belt conveyor of pre-washery section at kedla washery
Deck plate channel changing of 133a belt conveyor of pre-washery section at kedla washery
Read moreMaking of v-pulley for motor of blower of jig main plant of kedla washery
Making of v-pulley for motor of blower of jig main plant of kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and fitting of damaged worn out rejectbed with perforated plate 12nos. each side and reject chamber side liner plates of coarse coal batac jig anddismantling of abandoned vibrofeeder 03 nos. fromccmc and installing same in c.c.h at kw
Repairing and fitting of damaged worn out rejectbed with perforated plate 12nos. each side and reject chamber side liner plates of coarse coal batac jig anddismantling of abandoned vibrofeeder 03 nos. fromccmc and installing same in c.c.h at kw
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 05 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for fine coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 05 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for
 gate no. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no. standby unit of fine coal jig
 of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling for fine coal jig air blower unit no. 224 main plant of kedla washery.
Repairing/overhauling for fine coal jig air blower unit no. 224 main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete replacement of worn-out and damaged liner plate in discharge chute of unit no. 303,304 and 307 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Complete replacement of worn-out and damaged liner plate in discharge chute of unit no. 303,304 and 307 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type