Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of 200 Nos. Designer Benches At Various Wards (Ward No. 145, 146 147) Under Kasturba Nagar Constituency Ac 42.
Description
Providing And Fixing Of 200 Nos. Designer Benches At Various Wards (Ward No. 145, 146 147) Under Kasturba Nagar Constituency Ac 42.
Organisation Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_IFC_253229_1
Reference
Number
NIT/227/2023-24/EECD-V/IFCD
Tender Fee 0
EMD 66841
Tender Value -
Place kasturba Nagar Constituency
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331154

Start Date February 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.