Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of 300 Nos. Victorian Benches At Various Wards In Kasturba Nagar Constituency Ac 42.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of 300 Nos. Victorian Benches At Various Wards In Kasturba Nagar Constituency Ac 42.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_278214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XII/2025-26/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasturba Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=367161 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of 1200 nos of victorian benches at various wards in badarpur constituency ac-53.
Providing and fixing of 1200 nos of victorian benches at various wards in badarpur constituency ac-53.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 1200 nos. of victorian benches at various wards in tughlakabad constituency ac-52.
Providing and fixing of 1200 nos. of victorian benches at various wards in tughlakabad constituency ac-52.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 100 nos. of victorian benches at various wards in greater kailash constituency ac-50.
Providing and fixing of 100 nos. of victorian benches at various wards in greater kailash constituency ac-50.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 100 nos. of victorian benches at various wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing of 100 nos. of victorian benches at various wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 200 nos. designer benches at various wards (ward no. 145, 146 147) under kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Providing and fixing of 200 nos. designer benches at various wards (ward no. 145, 146 147) under kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Read moreProviding and fixing 50 nos. signage board at different wards in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Providing and fixing 50 nos. signage board at different wards in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Read moreSupply and fixing 200 nos.s.s. benches at kasturba nagar assembly constituency (ac-42)
Supply and fixing 200 nos.s.s. benches at kasturba nagar assembly constituency (ac-42)
Read moreProviding and fixing 100 victorian benches at various places in kusturba nagar constituency ac-42..
Providing and fixing 100 victorian benches at various places in kusturba nagar constituency ac-42..
Read moreProviding and fixing of victorian garden benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Providing and fixing of victorian garden benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Read moreProviding and fixing of victorian garden benches in different wards of trilokpuri in assembly constituency (ac-55).
Providing and fixing of victorian garden benches in different wards of trilokpuri in assembly constituency (ac-55).
Read moreof your Industry type