Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switch Fuse Unit 415 220 V,Fuse Holder 30 A 250 W,On Off Cock,Shim,Fuel Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5284324 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIME SALES AND SUPPLY | - | 04-09-2024 13:40:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV TRADERS | - | 04-09-2024 13:49:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRS ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2024 13:34:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIME SALES AND SUPPLY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SWITCH FUSE UNIT 415-220V,FUSE HOLDER 30A 250W,ON OFF COCK,SHIM,FUEL FILTER | 25500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SWITCH FUSE UNIT 415-220V,FUSE HOLDER 30A 250W,ON OFF COCK,SHIM,FUEL FILTER | 27450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SWITCH FUSE UNIT 415-220V,FUSE HOLDER 30A 250W,ON OFF COCK,SHIM,FUEL FILTER | 27478.00 | L3 |