Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Cleaner,On And Off Cock,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuse Grip,Fuse 63 Amp,Fuel Pipe Fip To Tank,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3979830 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-09-2023 10:16:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 29-09-2023 09:58:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 29-09-2023 10:07:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOKNATH AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Carbon Cleaner,On and Off Cock,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuse Grip,Fuse 63 AMP,Fuel Pipe FIP to Tank,F | 16449.20 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Carbon Cleaner,On and Off Cock,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuse Grip,Fuse 63 AMP,Fuel Pipe FIP to Tank,F | 17010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Carbon Cleaner,On and Off Cock,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuse Grip,Fuse 63 AMP,Fuel Pipe FIP to Tank,F | 18492.00 | L3 |