Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Z. P. Bhorwadi School To Bendwasti Chowk Road At Wadgaon (Kandali) Tal Junnar Dist Pune (Zp Pune Mssm)
|
| Description |
Stbt To Z. P. Bhorwadi School To Bendwasti Chowk Road At Wadgaon (Kandali) Tal Junnar Dist Pune (Zp Pune Mssm)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1181152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GpVadgaonK/Etender/2025-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gp. Wadgaon (Kandali) Tal Junnar Dist Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050390 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one anganwadi building at mandarne tal junnar dist pune (zppunemssm)
Construction of one anganwadi building at mandarne tal junnar dist pune (zppunemssm)
Read more1.construction of gaothan muslim kabrathan road at kandali tal. junnar
1.construction of gaothan muslim kabrathan road at kandali tal. junnar
Read moreConstruction of vadamatha to sutartike road at kandali, tal junnar dist pune
Construction of vadamatha to sutartike road at kandali, tal junnar dist pune
Read moreConstruction and repair of civil work for gramsachivalay building at kandali .tal. junnar, dist. pune
Construction and repair of civil work for gramsachivalay building at kandali .tal. junnar, dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of one room school building at z p primary school bhoslewadi (zppunemssm)
Construction of one room school building at z p primary school bhoslewadi tal junnar dist pune (zppunemssm)
Read moreImprovements to ward no 5 ( juna yedgaon) road at narayangaon (stbt) tal junnar dist pune
Improvements to ward no 5 ( juna yedgaon) road at narayangaon (stbt) tal junnar dist pune
Read more1construction of shriram chowk to jama masjid road at belhe tal . junnar
1construction of shriram chowk to jama masjid road at belhe tal . junnar
Read more1.cont.of new classrooms,devlopment of other physical infrastructure of zpps and repair work under model school at village buchakewadi,inamwadi,yenere, nalawane,umbraj no.1,ganeshnagar yedgaon,chincholi marathi, wadgaon sahani, taluka junnar,distpune
1.cont.of new classrooms,devlopment of other physical infrastructure of zpps and repair work under model school at village kuran,chalakwadi, manjarwadi,narayangaon no.2,bori khurd,vadgaon kandali, nimasemala, sakori, belhe, taluka-junnar, dist pune
Read moreWidening and stbt to sh-111 to godre alme ballalwadi to nh 222 connecting road mdr 236 km 0/00 to 15/00 , tal - junnar, dist. - pune. (working chainage - 0/00 to 10/00 )
Widening and stbt to sh-111 to godre alme ballalwadi to nh 222 connecting road mdr 236 km 0/00 to 15/00 , tal - junnar, dist. - pune. (working chainage - 0/00 to 10/00 )
Read moreof your Industry type