Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Construction Of Shriram Chowk To Jama Masjid Road At Belhe Tal . Junnar
|
| Description |
1 Construction Of Shriram Chowk To Jama Masjid Road At Belhe Tal . Junnar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1172843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPune/North/e-Tender/06/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 33679 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2037903 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read more2.improvements to smashanbhumi at belhe tal . junnar
2.improvements to smashanbhumi at belhe tal . junnar
Read more23 construction of bangarwadi to kurundavasti canal road at belhe tal . junnar
23 construction of bangarwadi to kurundavasti canal road at belhe tal . junnar
Read moreConstruction of autimala road at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Construction of autimala road at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of autimala road at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Construction of autimala road at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Read moreStbt to tembhi shri pandurang mandir to gunjalmala road at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Stbt to tembhi shri pandurang mandir to gunjalmala road at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Read moreStbt to tembhi shri pandurang mandir to gunjalmala road at belhe .tal. junnar, dist. pune
Stbt to tembhi shri pandurang mandir to gunjalmala road at belhe .tal. junnar, dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road for gaothan at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Construction of internal concrete road for gaothan at belhe tal junnar dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type