Tender Details

About Tender

🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Multilayered Cross Laminated Polythene 🛠️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Multilayered Cross Laminated Polythene. 🎢 🗓️ Deadline: April 06, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Multilayered Cross Laminated Polythene, Procurement, Department Of Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Multilayered Cross Laminated Polythene
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4816983
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 27, 2024 16:07
End Date
Expired 06/04/2024

Expired 883 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...

Tender Status: awarded

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
BPE 650VA BPE BPE 650VA 2 ₹ 3216.000
DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT D-Link DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch 6 ₹ 4974.000
RICOH Toner type 1230D Black RICOH RICOH Toner type 1230D Black 5 ₹ 21905.000
HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC hp HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC 10 ₹ 42650.000
FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm Fevicol NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I 300 ₹ 20250.000
Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery LUMINOUS Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty 1 ₹ 13850.000
Nanochecker 710 NANOCHECKER 710 Nanochecker 710 1 ₹ 349000.000
JK J K Jk Easy Copier 300 ₹ 48897.000
Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm LOTUS Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES 30 ₹ 1080.000
jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs Sk SK 13 ₹ 4550.000
Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S SAMSUNG MLT-D101S 20 ₹ 35900.000
Notebook Computers-Laptop Lenovo Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs 5 ₹ 165000.000
Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g PHOENIX SMART-20 9 ₹ 31500.000
VIM SOAP Vim VIM SOAP 50 ₹ 1000.000
spectra FS paper Trident Paper FS spectra FS 75 gsm 100 ₹ 21000.000
COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT Trident TRIDENT SPECTRA 100 ₹ 17550.000
Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan BAJAJ Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan 2 ₹ 6599.980
WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE wonder WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE 100 ₹ 2200.000
HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer hp HP LaserJet Pro P1108 2 ₹ 17600.000
Rubber Gloves NA Rubber Gloves 100 ₹ 5900.000