Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road Ar Backside Lanes At To 9 11 185/1/35/B At Rethi Gally And Sub Lanes Under Golconda 67,Cir 13 Kz, Ghmc. (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road Ar Backside Lanes At To 9 11 185/1/35/B At Rethi Gally And Sub Lanes Under Golconda 67,Cir 13 Kz, Ghmc. (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 603430 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.09/EE/DIV-13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.04-06-2025 (ITEM No.09) |
| Tender Fee | 633 |
| EMD | 17854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road ar backside lanes at to 9-11-185/1/35/b at rethi gally and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road ar backside lanes at to 9-11-185/1/35/b at rethi gally and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc patch in approach roads to durgamatha temple in pensionpura under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc patch in approach roads to durgamatha temple in pensionpura under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road at yadava sangam under jiyaguda-62, cir 13, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road at yadava sangam under jiyaguda-62, cir 13, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreRepairs to catchpits at various locations in ward-92 venkateshwara colony, cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Repairs to catchpits at various locations in ward-92 venkateshwara colony, cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc patch at gollabasthi hanuman temple in under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc patch at gollabasthi hanuman temple in under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at singadi kunta in ward 92 venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Construction of community hall at singadi kunta in ward 92 venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreSupply and delivery of foldable m.s barricades for safety provisions in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, (kz), ghmc (reserved for scs)
Supply and delivery of foldable m.s barricades for safety provisions in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, (kz), ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreProviding table drain plot no.465 at road no.87, jubilee hills, ward-95 cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Providing table drain plot no.465 at road no.87, jubilee hills, ward-95 cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreProviding ms gratings at road no.2,10,28,36,41,45,55,71,76,80,82 and around kbr park,jubilee hills,ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc (reserved for scs)
Providing ms gratings at road no.2,10,28,36,41,45,55,71,76,80,82 and around kbr park,jubilee hills,ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road at sudha hospital ,devarakinda basthi.road no 5, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road at sudha hospital ,devarakinda basthi.road no 5, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreof your Industry type