Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Square Pipe 2 Inch X 10 Ft,Aluminum Slider For Moving Of Ma Ps Slide,Led Focus Light 50 W For Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3749290 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS | - | 05-08-2023 20:57:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mohit Enterprises | - | 05-08-2023 21:22:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 21:33:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohit Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron Square Pipe 2 inch x 10 ft,Aluminum Slider for moving of MAPs Slide,LED Focus Light 50W for MA | 63550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron Square Pipe 2 inch x 10 ft,Aluminum Slider for moving of MAPs Slide,LED Focus Light 50W for MA | 67648.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Iron Square Pipe 2 inch x 10 ft,Aluminum Slider for moving of MAPs Slide,LED Focus Light 50W for MA | 72400.00 | L3 |