Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dustbin Large 3 Ft Hight,Focus Light,Pipe Lights,Spiral Slide,Wave Slide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 22-08-2023 18:15:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Ashok Agency | - | 22-08-2023 18:23:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 22-08-2023 18:32:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M.K. TRADERS | - | 22-08-2023 18:23:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 22-08-2023 19:14:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 18:13:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | VAD SUPPLIERS | - | 22-08-2023 19:30:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 22-08-2023 19:21:45 | MSE | Qualified |