Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moving Coil Ammeter 0 300 A With Accura
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106492336 |
|
Reference Number |
85242070A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106492336/viewNitPdf_4736807.pdf |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreFormation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreTo provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreResurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreThe directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
The directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
Read moreof your Industry type