Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements With St Bt To Kalamb Smashanbhumi No1 Samudra Kinara Road Vr 101 Ch 0/00 To 0/500 Tal Vasai Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvements With St Bt To Kalamb Smashanbhumi No1 Samudra Kinara Road Vr 101 Ch 0/00 To 0/500 Tal Vasai Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PALGH_1182089_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 39999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VASAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2052007 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road kavada awarpada road vr-101 ch 0/00 to 1/00 taluka talasari, dist. palghar.
Construction of road kavada awarpada road vr-101 ch 0/00 to 1/00 taluka talasari, dist. palghar.
Read moreRepair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of kondhan harijanpada road vr-102km 0/000 to 0/900 at - taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Construction of kondhan harijanpada road vr-102km 0/000 to 0/900 at - taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of nh-08 to mendhavan road vr-58 km 0/000 to 0/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Construction of nh-08 to mendhavan road vr-58 km 0/000 to 0/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreSt bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi approch road at kuturvir at ch 0 00 to 0 333 taluka jawhar district palghar
Construction of smashanbhumi approch road at kuturvir at ch 0 00 to 0 333 taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreImprovement to kharshet approach road vr. 53 km 0/000 to 2/360, at taluka- palghar, district- palghar.
Improvement to kharshet approach road vr. 53 km 0/000 to&#x0d 2/360, at taluka- palghar, district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Improvement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -&#x0d palghar
Read moreof your Industry type