Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Smashanbhumi Approch Road At Kuturvir At Ch 0 00 To 0 333 Taluka Jawhar District Palghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Smashanbhumi Approch Road At Kuturvir At Ch 0 00 To 0 333 Taluka Jawhar District Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931351_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/WD/MKSS/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreMprovement of sarsun road non paln at ch 0/00 to 0/600 taluka jawhar district palghar
Mprovement of sarsun road non paln at ch 0/00 to 0/600 taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreProviding cement concrete to smashanbhumi at vadapada raytale taluka jawhar dist palghar
Providing cement concrete to smashanbhumi at vadapada raytale taluka jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of road towards smashanbhumi road at shiroshi taluka jawhar dist palghar
Construction of road towards smashanbhumi road at shiroshi taluka jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to smashanbhumi at kaulale taluka jawhar dist palghar
Construction of compound wall to smashanbhumi at kaulale taluka jawhar dist palghar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at daskod smashanbhumi no2 taluka jawhar district palghar
Construction of cement concrete road at daskod smashanbhumi no2 taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreImprovement to pavanmal gaon road ch 0/00 to 0/280 tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement to pavanmal gaon road ch 0/00 to 0/280 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of zap dhondpada to nandgaon km. 0/00 to 2/00. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Construction of zap dhondpada to nandgaon km. 0/00 to 2/00. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type