Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Im4513 Stator Slot Wedge As Per Bhel Drg No. 44453
Description
1)im4513 Stator Slot Wedge As Per Bhel Drg No. 44453391251 Rev.00, It.01. Qty: 20000 No
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id E5153015
Reference
Number
E5153015
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app

Start Date April 15, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/04/2025

Expired 500 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.