Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stator Slot Wedge. As Per Bhel Drg. 44453307002 Rev. 01
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6331616 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreIm4513-stator slot wedge as per bhel drg no. 44453
1)im4513-stator slot wedge as per bhel drg no. 44453391251 rev.00, it.01. qty: 20000 no
Read moreStator slot wedge as per drg no. 44453305051 rev. 01. (qap no: -qap/ qtm/ vendor qap/ 2020-21/ slot
Read more
Stator slot wedge as per drg no. 44453305051 rev. 01. (qap no: -qap/ qtm/ vendor qap/ 2020-21/ slot
Read more
Slot wedge as per drg. no. 44394053005 rev.05
1)slot wedge as per drg. no. 44394053005 rev.05 qty: 70000 no
Read moreof your Industry type