Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc For Mechanical Maintenance Work At Various Power Houses Of Wyc He Project Hpgcl Bhudkalan
|
| Description |
Amc For Mechanical Maintenance Work At Various Power Houses Of Wyc He Project Hpgcl Bhudkalan
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_286669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 04/23-24/RE-751/Vol-IV dated 31.05.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 38300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhudkalan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreElectrical and instrumentation maintenance work at various power houses of wyc he project hpgcl bhudkalan
Electrical and instrumentation maintenance work at various power houses of wyc he project hpgcl bhudkalan
Read moreRound the clock watch and ward of project store at wyc he project bhudkalan
Round the clock watch and ward of project store at wyc he project bhudkalan
Read moreSupply of ms chequered plates and structural channel for wyc he project bhudkalan
Supply of ms chequered plates and structural channel for wyc he project bhudkalan
Read moreInstallation of 66 kv earth wire and repair of 66 kv conductors at wyc he project bhudkalan
Installation of 66 kv earth wire and repair of 66 kv conductors at wyc he project bhudkala
Read moreInsurance of assets of power house a, b, c and d of wyc he project, hpgcl, bhudkalan, distt. yamuna nagar
Insurance of assets of power house a, b, c and d of wyc he project, hpgcl, bhudkalan, distt. yamuna nagar
Read moreInsurance of assets of power house a b c and d of wyc he project hpgcl bhudkalan distt. yamuna nagar
Insurance of assets of power house a b c and d of wyc he project hpgcl bhudkalan distt. yamuna nagar
Read moreSupply of triplex chains single chains triplex sprockets and single sprockets for fish belly gates installed at wyc he project bhudkalan
Supply of triplex chains single chains triplex sprockets and single sprockets for fish belly gates installed at wyc he project bhudkalan
Read moreRepair of 4 nos 160mm or 120mm bushes of oil header of hydro machine at wyc he project bhudkalan yamuna nagar
Repair of 4 nos 160mm or 120mm bushes of oil header of hydro machine at wyc he project bhudkalan yamuna nagar
Read moreRepair re-tubing of 4 nos generator air coolers and 4 nos lubrication oil coolers at wyc he project bhudkalan yamuna nagar
Repair re-tubing of 4 nos generator air coolers and 4 nos lubrication oil coolers at wyc he project bhudkalan yamuna nagar
Read moreof your Industry type