Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Bldg No P 324 P 326 P 328 And P 329 Single Jcos Living Accn And P306 Rane Auditorium Under Ge Central Khadki
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Bldg No P 324 P 326 P 328 And P 329 Single Jcos Living Accn And P306 Rane Auditorium Under Ge Central Khadki
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_677960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/KKE/TOKEN-77 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CWE Khadki Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758326 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Canon 045 colour,canon 046 colour,canon 051,canon 303,canon 325,canon 326,canon 328,canon 329 colou
Read more
Canon 045 colour,canon 046 colour,canon 051,canon 303,canon 325,canon 326,canon 328,canon 329 colou
Read more
Seed drill spare, part code 326,seed drill spare, part code 328,seed drill spare, part code 329,see
Read more
Provn of lt cable for bldg no p-328 and p-329 at af stn phalodi
Provn of lt cable for bldg no p-328 and p-329 at af stn phalodi
Read moreCanon 328,canon 337,canon 319,canon 326,canon 925,canon 071,canon 324,hp 88a,hp 12a,hp 805,hp 110a,
Read more
Spl repair to bldg no p-247 (jcos living line) under ge dehradun
Spl repair to bldg no p-247 (jcos living line) under ge dehradun
Read moreSpecial repairs to building number p 50 jcos club and p 100 single jcos living at administrative area cpe itarsi under ge bhopal
Special repairs to building number p 50 jcos club and p 100 single jcos living at administrative area cpe itarsi under ge bhopal
Read moreSpecial repair in bldg no p-35 (or living) and p-39 (jcos living) at old ilp loc engr regt under ge missamari
Special repair in bldg no p-35 (or living) and p-39 (jcos living) at old ilp loc engr regt under ge missamari
Read moreAddn / altn and special repairs to bldg no p 62 (single living accn) under ge (central) khadki
Addn / altn and special repairs to bldg no p 62 (single living accn) under ge (central) khadki
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Ge (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Read moreof your Industry type