Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Printer Head,Pci Express Lan Card,Uninterrupted Power Supply,Teflon,Pressure Roller,Key Board And M
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5178227
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 19, 2024 00:27
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 31-07-2024 20:09:44 MSE Qualified
2 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 08-08-2024 12:48:37 MSE Disqualified
3 PRABHAT ENTERPRISES - 07-08-2024 11:52:33 MSE Qualified
4 SHRI RAM TRADERS - 08-08-2024 09:36:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PRINTER HEAD,PCI EXPRESS LAN CARD,UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY,TEFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,KEY BOARD AND M 31990.00 L1
2 SHRI RAM TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PRINTER HEAD,PCI EXPRESS LAN CARD,UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY,TEFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,KEY BOARD AND M 33950.00 L2
3 PRABHAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PRINTER HEAD,PCI EXPRESS LAN CARD,UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY,TEFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,KEY BOARD AND M 35900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise