Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monitor,Motherboard,Teflon,Pressure Roller,Pci Lan Card,Ups Battery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4562939 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAYA ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMPANY | - | 10-02-2024 18:43:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MS SAMRIDDHI TRADERS | - | 10-02-2024 19:14:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Sai Mobile | - | 10-02-2024 19:47:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Sai Mobile | Item Categories : MONITOR,MOTHERBOARD,TEFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,PCI LAN CARD,UPS BATTERY | 20850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAYA ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : MONITOR,MOTHERBOARD,TEFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,PCI LAN CARD,UPS BATTERY | 27550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MS SAMRIDDHI TRADERS | Item Categories : MONITOR,MOTHERBOARD,TEFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,PCI LAN CARD,UPS BATTERY | 34550.00 | L3 |