Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Express Pci 16 Audio Card,Express Pci 16 Lan Card,8 Gb Ram Ddr4,Pressure Roller,Cmos Bty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES | - | 03-11-2023 18:56:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 19:14:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Manvithsai Enterprises | - | 03-11-2023 19:26:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | VAASANTHI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 19:18:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VAASANTHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Express PCI 16 Audio Card,Express PCI 16 Lan Card,8GB Ram DDR4,Pressure Roller,CMOS Bty | 14908.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Express PCI 16 Audio Card,Express PCI 16 Lan Card,8GB Ram DDR4,Pressure Roller,CMOS Bty | 19250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Express PCI 16 Audio Card,Express PCI 16 Lan Card,8GB Ram DDR4,Pressure Roller,CMOS Bty | 21710.00 | L3 |