Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Paladi Koka Kardi Bopesae Road Mdr 15, Km 32/2000 To 48/800, Tah. Tirora, Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Paladi Koka Kardi Bopesae Road Mdr 15, Km 32/2000 To 48/800, Tah. Tirora, Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929312_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/LCS/AMC/05 of 01 to 16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
stbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
stbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read morest.bt. to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr 15 km. 32/000 to 34/000, taluka tirora dist gondia
st.bt. to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr 15 km. 32/000 to 34/000, taluka tirora dist gondia
Read moreWidening and improvement to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon raod mdr -15 km 36/00 to 39/300in tahsil tirora dist gondia
Widening and improvement to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon raod mdr -15 km 36/00 to 39/300in tahsil tirora dist gondia
Read morest.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreSt.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
St.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to dewhada manora selotpar murpar murmadi koylani road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 16/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to dewhada manora selotpar murpar murmadi koylani road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 16/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read moreNavezari nandalpar kodelohara road odr 21 (mdr-55) km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Navezari nandalpar kodelohara road odr 21 (mdr-55) km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type