Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St.Bt. To Bodalkasa Indora Ekodi Dawaniwada To Join Kudwa Ratnara Road Mdr 5 Km 10/00 To 12/800 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
St.Bt. To Bodalkasa Indora Ekodi Dawaniwada To Join Kudwa Ratnara Road Mdr 5 Km 10/00 To 12/800 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941739_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 27/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 27/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 19/600 in taluka tiroda dist gondia
Construction of minor bridge on bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 19/600 in taluka tiroda dist gondia
Read morest.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction and expand and widen road at paryatansthal, bodalkasa, tah.-tirora, distt.-gondia near reservoir
Construction and expand and widen road at paryatansthal, bodalkasa, tah.-tirora, distt.-gondia near reservoir
Read moreProviding e.i. renovation to primary health center at indora tah. tirora dist-gondia
Providing e.i. renovation to primary health center at indora tah. tirora dist-gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreProviding fire fighting system to primary health center at indora tah tirora dist gondia
Providing fire fighting system to primary health center at indora tah tirora dist gondia
Read moreSt.bt. to mundikota bhambodi road vr-114, km 0/000 to 3/500 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
St.bt. to mundikota bhambodi road vr-114, km 0/000 to 3/500 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreSt.bt. to chirekhani sh 273 khairbodi road vr-25, km 0/000 to 2/2800, tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
St.bt. to chirekhani sh 273 khairbodi road vr-25, km 0/000 to 2/2800, tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type