Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Bodalkasa Indora Ekodi Dawaniwada To Join Kudwa Ratnara Road Mdr 5 Km 19/600 In Taluka Tiroda Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Bodalkasa Indora Ekodi Dawaniwada To Join Kudwa Ratnara Road Mdr 5 Km 19/600 In Taluka Tiroda Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/17 of 01 to 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
St.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 27/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 27/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tiroda bodalkasa goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 25/00 to 48/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to tiroda bodalkasa goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 25/00 to 48/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kudwa dasgaon road mdr - 10 , km. 0/00 to 14/00 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Annual maintenance and repair to kudwa dasgaon road mdr - 10 , km. 0/00 to 14/00 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Read morest.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kudwa hiwra navegaon dhapewada road mdr - 06 , km. 0/00 to 16/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to kudwa hiwra navegaon dhapewada road mdr - 06 , km. 0/00 to 16/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Read moreImproment of kudwa hiwra ratnara and dhapewada road mdr-06 km 2/00 to 5/00 taluka and district gondia (working chainage 2/300 to 3/00, 3/300 to 3/500 and 7/00 to 10/00) tahsil and district gondia
Improment of kudwa hiwra ratnara and dhapewada road mdr-06 km 2/00 to 5/00 taluka and district gondia (working chainage 2/300 to 3/00, 3/300 to 3/500 and 7/00 to 10/00) tahsil and district gondia
Read moreimprovment to kudwa dhapewada road mdr 06, km. 16/00 to 16/500 in taluka and distt. gondia.
improvment to kudwa dhapewada road mdr 06, km. 16/00 to 16/500 in taluka and distt. gondia.
Read moreWork no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read moreconstruction of cement concrete road on kudwa hiwara dhapewada road mdr-06 in dhapewada villalge tahsil and dist gondia
construction of cement concrete road on kudwa hiwara dhapewada road mdr-06 in dhapewada villalge tahsil and dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type