Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Full Service And Maintenance Contracts Of Photocopier Machine Multifunction Machines Mfm; Xerox;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Audit and Accounts Department | Comptroller and Auditor General (CAG) of India |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5563953 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Supriya Khan
Ministry:
Comptroller And Auditor General (cag) Of India
Department:
Indian Audit And Accounts Department
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SEEMA TRADING CORPORATION | 26-11-2024 21:05:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MSK SOLUTIONS | 26-11-2024 22:29:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRINTECH | 26-11-2024 20:30:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAI ENTERPRISES | 26-11-2024 20:41:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSK SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM; xerox; | 219196.80 | L1 |