Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chemical Hazard Prediction Board Electronic Led Display 3 Sequences Size 4 Ft X 3 Ft,Radic Calculat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3908288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DWIVEDI ASSOCIATES | - | 10-09-2023 22:48:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2023 22:40:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2023 22:55:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS | - | 12-09-2023 07:59:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chemical hazard prediction board electronic LED display 3 sequences Size 4 ft x 3 ft,Radic Calculat | 70885.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chemical hazard prediction board electronic LED display 3 sequences Size 4 ft x 3 ft,Radic Calculat | 104000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DWIVEDI ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chemical hazard prediction board electronic LED display 3 sequences Size 4 ft x 3 ft,Radic Calculat | 111150.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Chemical hazard prediction board electronic LED display 3 sequences Size 4 ft x 3 ft,Radic Calculat | 167500.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type