Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Dpr As Per Departmental Sop For Construction Of Class A Loading Bridge Over Ramganga River With Motor Road At Ramtad Gic Muwani In Didihat Assembly Constituency Of Pithoragarh District, Under Cm Announcement 299/2023
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Dpr As Per Departmental Sop For Construction Of Class A Loading Bridge Over Ramganga River With Motor Road At Ramtad Gic Muwani In Didihat Assembly Constituency Of Pithoragarh District, Under Cm Announcement 299/2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_78850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2595/05AC Dated 11-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94094 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over ramganga river with motor road at ramtad gic muwani in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 299/2023
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over ramganga river with motor road at ramtad gic muwani in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 299/2023
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreDistrict pithoragarh ke vikashkhand didihat ky antrgat thal muwani motar marg ke deguti bridge sy deguti tak gramin motar marg ka nirman kary stage 1
District pithoragarh ke vikashkhand didihat ky antrgat thal muwani motar marg ke deguti bridge sy deguti tak gramin motar marg ka nirman kary stage 1 at didihat
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 106/2024.
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 106/2024.
Read morePrepration of drp as per department sop for construction of saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheswar in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under cm announcement 106/ 2024
Prepration of drp as per department sop for construction of saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheswar in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under cm announcement 106/ 2024
Read moreDpr preparation work as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road (sh-98) km 14 hm 2-4 and 8-10 in didihat assembly constituency of pith
Dpr preparation work as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road (sh-98) km 14 hm 2-4 and 8-10 in didihat assembly constituency of pith
Read morePreparation of dpr preparation work as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road sh-98 km 14 hm 2-4 8-10 in didihat assembly con
Preparation of dpr preparation work as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road sh-98 km 14 hm 2-4 8-10 in didihat assembly con
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction ofclass-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction ofclass-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 106/2024
Read moreDpr preparation work as per departmental sop for construction of class a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class b loading bridge pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road sh 98
Dpr preparation work as per departmental sop for construction of class a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class b loading bridge pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road sh 98 km 14 hm 2-4 and 8-10 in didihat constituency of pithoragarh
Read moreof your Industry type