Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prepration Of Drp As Per Department Sop For Construction Of Saryu River With Motor Road At Salla To Pancheswar In Pithoragarh Assembly Constituency Of Pithoragarh District Under Cm Announcement 106/ 2024
|
| Description |
Prepration Of Drp As Per Department Sop For Construction Of Saryu River With Motor Road At Salla To Pancheswar In Pithoragarh Assembly Constituency Of Pithoragarh District Under Cm Announcement 106/ 2024
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_83990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
800/ 05 AC date 14-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100015 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 106/2024.
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 106/2024.
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction ofclass-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction ofclass-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 106/2024
Read moreProtection work on naini-saini devat kumdar to kanari motor road in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district under honrable cm announcement number 521/2025.
Protection work on naini-saini devat kumdar to kanari motor road in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district under honrable cm announcement number 521/2025.
Read more( under the cm announcement 1049/ 2021 ) flood protection work in kedareshwar stadium at left bank of saryu river at block - kapkot distt - bageshwar
( under the cm announcement 1049/ 2021 ) flood protection work in kedareshwar stadium at left bank of saryu river at block - kapkot distt - bageshwar
Read more( under the cm announcement 1049/ 2021 ) flood protection scheme in kedareshwar stadium at left bank of saryu river at block - kapkot distt - bageshwar
( under the cm announcement 1049/ 2021 ) flood protection scheme in kedareshwar stadium at left bank of saryu river at block - kapkot distt - bageshwar
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over ramganga river with motor road at ramtad gic muwani in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 299/2023
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over ramganga river with motor road at ramtad gic muwani in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 299/2023
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over ramganga river with motor road at ramtad gic muwani in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 299/2023
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge over ramganga river with motor road at ramtad gic muwani in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 299/2023
Read moreRenewal by sdbc- improvement of munsyari internal motor road in dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under hn. cm announcement no 1432-2021
Renewal by sdbc- improvement of munsyari internal motor road in dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under hn. cm announcement no 1432-2021
Read moreNew construction of devibagar to chamrad motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1122/2015.
New construction of devibagar to chamrad motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1122/2015.
Read moreConnecting of village bara to kaladhar link motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1436-2021
Connecting of village bara to kaladhar link motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1436-2021
Read moreof your Industry type