Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peyjal Hetu Adhure Khale Ko Purna Karna Chak 3 Bjm Mu No 223/40 Se 223/48 Tak Bajju Khalsa
|
| Description |
Peyjal Hetu Adhure Khale Ko Purna Karna Chak 3 Bjm Mu No 223/40 Se 223/48 Tak Bajju Khalsa
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_374129_15 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gp bajju khalsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peyjal hetu adhure khale ko purna karna chak 3 bjm mu no 223/36 se 223/28 tak bajju khalsa
Peyjal hetu adhure khale ko purna karna chak 3 bjm mu no 223/36 se 223/28 tak bajju khalsa
Read morePeyjal hetu adhure khale ko purna karna chak 3 bjm mu no 223/37 se 223/29 tak bajju khalsa
Peyjal hetu adhure khale ko purna karna chak 3 bjm mu no 223/37 se 223/29 tak bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari ko purna karna chak 7 bjm
Sarvjanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari ko purna karna chak 7 bjm
Read moreSarvajanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari nirman v rakhrakhav kary chak 7 bjm bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari nirman v rakhrakhav kary chak 7 bjm bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvajanik jalkund v gate nirman kary ra pra vi chak 5-6 bjm bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik jalkund v gate nirman kary ra pra vi chak 5-6 bjm bajju khalsa
Read moreMeghvanshi shamshan bhoomi me cc block rangrogan v chardeewari nirman kary chak 8-9 bjm bajju khalsa
Meghvanshi shamshan bhoomi me cc block rangrogan v chardeewari nirman kary chak 8-9 bjm bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 1 mtr sahiram godara 4 bjm ganpatram khilery bachanaram godara chak 2 bjm v chak 3 bjm rameshwar godara ke khet ke pas bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 1 mtr sahiram godara 4 bjm ganpatram khilery bachanaram godara chak 2 bjm v chak 3 bjm rameshwar godara ke khet ke pas bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 3 bjm a 1.sahiram 2.mohan 3.kishna 4.babu 5.bhagirath ke khet me bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 3 bjm a 1.sahiram 2.mohan 3.kishna 4.babu 5.bhagirath ke khet me bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvajanik puliya nirman kary bhagvana ram / harchand , mohan ram dara bjm a reshma ram / suja ram baga nada miner ke khet ke pass bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik puliya nirman kary bhagvana ram / harchand , mohan ram dara bjm a reshma ram / suja ram baga nada miner ke khet ke pass bajju khalsa
Read moreof your Industry type