Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meghvanshi Shamshan Bhoomi Me Cc Block Rangrogan V Chardeewari Nirman Kary Chak 8 9 Bjm Bajju Khalsa
|
| Description |
Meghvanshi Shamshan Bhoomi Me Cc Block Rangrogan V Chardeewari Nirman Kary Chak 8 9 Bjm Bajju Khalsa
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_351554_16 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gp bajju khalsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sarvajanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari nirman v rakhrakhav kary chak 7 bjm bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari nirman v rakhrakhav kary chak 7 bjm bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari ko purna karna chak 7 bjm
Sarvjanik shamshan bhoomi kee chardeewari ko purna karna chak 7 bjm
Read moreSarvajanik pustkalay me chardeewari jalkund avm cc block nirman kary bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik pustkalay me chardeewari jalkund avm cc block nirman kary bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvajanik jalkund v gate nirman kary ra pra vi chak 5-6 bjm bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik jalkund v gate nirman kary ra pra vi chak 5-6 bjm bajju khalsa
Read moreAayurvedik aaushdhalay kee chardeewari avm mitti bharti kary bajju khalsa
Aayurvedik aaushdhalay kee chardeewari avm mitti bharti kary bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 1 mtr sahiram godara 4 bjm ganpatram khilery bachanaram godara chak 2 bjm v chak 3 bjm rameshwar godara ke khet ke pas bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 1 mtr sahiram godara 4 bjm ganpatram khilery bachanaram godara chak 2 bjm v chak 3 bjm rameshwar godara ke khet ke pas bajju khalsa
Read moreGravel sadak nirman kary hetram godara ke ghar se sarvajnik shamshan bhoomi tak bajju khalsa
Gravel sadak nirman kary hetram godara ke ghar se sarvajnik shamshan bhoomi tak bajju khalsa
Read moreSarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 3 bjm a 1.sahiram 2.mohan 3.kishna 4.babu 5.bhagirath ke khet me bajju khalsa
Sarvajanik puliya nirman kary chak 3 bjm a 1.sahiram 2.mohan 3.kishna 4.babu 5.bhagirath ke khet me bajju khalsa
Read moreRajkiy uchch madhaymik bajju me vachnalay nirman kary bajju khalsa
Rajkiy uchch madhaymik bajju me vachnalay nirman kary bajju khalsa
Read morePeyjal hetu adhure khale ko purna karna chak 3 bjm mu no 223/36 se 223/28 tak bajju khalsa
Peyjal hetu adhure khale ko purna karna chak 3 bjm mu no 223/36 se 223/28 tak bajju khalsa
Read moreof your Industry type