Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Camp Office Cum Quarters For The Additional Collector (Dev)//Project Director In Tandalai Panchayat, Tiruvarur District Under Scheme Component Of Pooled Assigned Revenue (Scpar) 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Camp Office Cum Quarters For The Additional Collector (Dev)//Project Director In Tandalai Panchayat, Tiruvarur District Under Scheme Component Of Pooled Assigned Revenue (Scpar) 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_519910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR 207/TENDER/2025 Dt 22.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvarur block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=618685 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of panchayat union office building at mannargudi block in tiruvarur district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-24.
Construction of panchayat union office building at mannargudi block in tiruvarur district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of gasifier cremotorium at devigapuram panchayats of tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Construction of gasifier cremotorium at devigapuram panchayats of tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at ulundurpet block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar)
Construction of panchayat union office building at ulundurpet block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar)
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at sholinghur block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Construction of panchayat union office building at sholinghur block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at nemili block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at nemili block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled &#x0d assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at thirunavalur block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at thirunavalur block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of camp office cum quarters for the additional collector dev. project director, drda, chengalpattu in chengalpattu district under scpar 2024 25
Construction of camp office cum quarters for the additional collector dev. project director, drda, chengalpattu in chengalpattu district under scpar 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at thellar block in package no.tvm/2023-24/50 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-2024
Construction of panchayat union office building at thellar block in package no.tvm/2023-24/50 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2025-26/93 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2025-26/93 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at jawadhu hills block in package no.tvm/2025-26/94 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at jawadhu hills block in package no.tvm/2025-26/94 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreof your Industry type