Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Panchayat Union Office Building At Jawadhu Hills Block In Package No.Tvm/2025 26/94 Tiruvannamalai District Under Scheme Component Of Pooled Assigned Revenue (Scpar) 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Panchayat Union Office Building At Jawadhu Hills Block In Package No.Tvm/2025 26/94 Tiruvannamalai District Under Scheme Component Of Pooled Assigned Revenue (Scpar) 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_576881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.A11/2666/2025 Dated. 14.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawadhu Hills |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=689382 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of panchayat union office building at thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2025-26/93 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2025-26/93 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of gasifier cremotorium at devigapuram panchayats of tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Construction of gasifier cremotorium at devigapuram panchayats of tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at thellar block in package no.tvm/2023-24/50 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-2024
Construction of panchayat union office building at thellar block in package no.tvm/2023-24/50 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at cheyyar block in package no.tvm/2024-25/69 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue 2024-2025
Construction of panchayat union office building at cheyyar block in package no.tvm/2024-25/69 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at sholinghur block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Construction of panchayat union office building at sholinghur block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at nemili block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at nemili block ranipet district under scheme component of pooled &#x0d assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at thirunavalur block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at thirunavalur block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at ulundurpet block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar)
Construction of panchayat union office building at ulundurpet block in kallakurichi district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar)
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at mannargudi block in tiruvarur district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-24.
Construction of panchayat union office building at mannargudi block in tiruvarur district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2023-24.
Read moreImprovements of rural road 1 no. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/36 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Improvements of rural road 1 no. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/36 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Read moreof your Industry type