Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/2025 26 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Name Of Work A/R And M/O Fire Maintenance Services In N.D.M.C. Buildings During 2025 2026. Sub Head Upgradation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System Installed In Fire Pump Room Of Palika Parking Building.
|
| Organisation | New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NDMC_288223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palika Parking |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382172 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreJayanagara-ttmc-commercial space-2nd-floor
Jayanagar ttmc-commercial space- 2nd floor, area-26,000sq.ft, mlf rs.18,60,435, emd rs.18,91,968, license period 10 years
Read moreConstruction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDevelopment of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type