Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Pump, Make M And P, Type 10/12, Pluro 2 X Chrs, 150 Mtr. Head, Pump Sl. No. 81316960/20/9, Rpm 1480 Running Under Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Pump, Make M And P, Type 10/12, Pluro 2 X Chrs, 150 Mtr. Head, Pump Sl. No. 81316960/20/9, Rpm 1480 Running Under Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_341703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2025-26/80 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354225 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of mather platt make 2000 gpm capacity 10/12 pluro 2 chrs 150 mtr head pump sl no. 81316960/20/5 under ashok ocp piparwar area.
Repairing of mather platt make 2000 gpm capacity 10/12 pluro 2 chrs 150 mtr head pump sl no. 81316960/20/5 under ashok ocp piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm pump type 10/12 plurox2 chrs, sl. no. 81316960/20/9, head 150 mtr, mather and platt under dakra project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm pump type 10/12 plurox2 chrs, sl. no. 81316960/20/9, head 150 mtr, mather and platt under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2000 gpm pump, 10/12plurox2chrs 540cum, willo make 150 meter head, 02stage, 1480 rpm 81316960/20/04 pump of pundi project under kuju area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2000 gpm pump, 10/12plurox2chrs 540cum, willo make 150 meter head, 02stage, 1480 rpm 81316960/20/04 pump of pundi project under kuju area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing of 01 no. 2000 gpm pump make wilo mnp type 10/12 pluro x 2chrs pump 490/490 mm head 150 mtr,sl.no. 81316960/20/10 under rajhara ocp, rajhara area
Complete repairing of 01 no. 2000 gpm pump make wilo mnp type 10/12 pluro x 2chrs pump 490/490 mm head 150 mtr,sl.no. 81316960/20/10 under rajhara ocp, rajhara area
Read moreFabrication of base plate/frame, suction bends and delivery bends for operation of 2000 gpm pump and ht motor under dakra ocp, nk area.
Fabrication of base plate/frame, suction bends and delivery bends for operation of 2000 gpm pump and ht motor under dakra ocp, nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of ci and nr valve 6 inch dia for operation of 2000/1000 gpm pump at 32 no. sump pump under dakra ocp nk area.
Providing and fixing of ci and nr valve 6 inch dia for operation of 2000/1000 gpm pump at 32 no. sump pump under dakra ocp nk area.
Read moreRepairing of 500 gpm pump installed at settling tank under kdh ocp, nk area.
Repairing of 500 gpm pump installed at settling tank under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of coupling nut bolt and rubber bush. 1000 gpm pump under dakra project nk area ccl
Providing and fixing of coupling nut bolt and rubber bush. 1000 gpm pump under dakra project nk area ccl
Read moreof your Industry type