Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 75/24 Chirappady Vaidhyasalappady Canal Bund Road Retaring Ward 3
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LIDEW/VPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Valakom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Read moreProject no 352/24-26-pathiyarakkulam muttimattom canal bund road side concreting ward 3
Irish drain
Read moreAttore canal bund road retarring ward 2-project no. 52/24
Attore canal bund road retarring ward 2-project no. 52/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24 edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24&#x0d edanad canal bund road&#x0d maintanance ward -14
Read moreHighlevel canal bund road tile paving ward - 3
Material supply for the work highlevel canal bund road tile paving.
Read moreof your Industry type