Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Damages 2024 Cutting Trees In Dangerous Situation ,Removing Breached Earth From Canal, Cut And Cover And Other Necessary Works From Ch 22/950 Km To 40/900 Km (Part 1) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Flood Damages 2024 Cutting Trees&Amp#X0d
In Dangerous Situation ,Removing Breached&Amp#X0d
Earth From Canal, Cut And Cover And Other&Amp#X0d
Necessary Works From Ch 22/950 Km To 40/900&Amp#X0d
Km (Part 1) General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_842080_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/5882/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1510 |
| EMD | 13757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428407 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood damages 2024-cutting the trees on dangerous situation, removing breached earth from canal, ut and other necessary works from ch 0/000km to 22/950km of lbmc-general civil work
General-flood damages 2024-cutting the&#x0d trees on dangerous situation, removing&#x0d breached earth from canal, ut and other&#x0d necessary works from ch 0/000km to 22/950km&#x0d of lbmc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-cutting and removing dangerous trees in bathery pulpally perikkalloor road
General-cutting and removing dangerous&#x0d trees in bathery pulpally perikkalloor road
Read moreCutting and trimming branches of trees in dangerous situation at panampilly nagar sopping complex.
Cutting and trimming branches of trees in dangerous situation at panampilly nagar sopping complex.
Read moreCutting and trimming branches of trees in dangerous situation at panampilly nagar shopping complex
Cutting and trimming branches of trees in dangerous situation at panampilly nagarshopping complex
Read moreCutting and trimming branches of trees in dangerous situation at panampally nagar shopping complex
Cutting and trimming branches of trees in dangerous situation at panampally nagar shopping complex
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-emergency monsoon preparedness- cutting damaged and dangerous trees from the canal bund between the ch.22/950 km to 40/900 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-emergency monsoon preparedness- cutting damaged and dangerous trees from the canal bund between the ch.22/950 km to 40/900 km - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm -2025-26-emergency monsoon preparedness- cutting damaged and dangerous trees from the canal bund between the ch.22/950 km to 40/900 km- and branch canals-general civil work
General-csm -2025-26-emergency&#x0d monsoon preparedness- cutting damaged and&#x0d dangerous trees from the canal bund between&#x0d the ch.22/950 km to 40/900 km- and branch&#x0d canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral tree cutting cutting and removing dangerous trees and branches in the irrigation electrical sub division compound and standing towards the municipal staff quarters road side school side aluva cutting and felling dangerous trees general civ
Tree cutting
Read moreCutting and removing dangerous trees standing at boat landing under thekkady range during 2025-26
Cutting and removing dangerous trees standing at boat landing under thekkady range during 2025-26
Read moreCutting and removing dangerous trees standing in the premises of gandhi park during 2025-26
Cutting and removing dangerous trees standing in the premises of gandhi park during 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type