Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Changampuzha Park Cutting And Removing The Rain Trees Near East Side Entrance In Dangerous Condition
|
| Description |
Changampuzha Park Cutting And Removing The Rain Trees Near East Side Entrance In Dangerous Condition
|
| Organisation | Greater Cochin Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GCDA_739325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/1890/18/GCDA |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edappaly Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211519 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cutting and removing dangerous trees standing in the premises of gandhi park during 2025-26
Cutting and removing dangerous trees standing in the premises of gandhi park during 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-cutting and removing dangerous trees in bathery pulpally perikkalloor road
General-cutting and removing dangerous&#x0d trees in bathery pulpally perikkalloor road
Read moreMonsoon preparedness-cutting dangerous trees
General-monsoon preparedness-cutting dangerous trees and tree branches near newcut canal in&#x0d parappanangadi municipality
Read moreCutting of 03 nos dangerous trees
Ar and mo residential building under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, rangat during 2024-25. sw - cutting of 03 nos. dangerous trees standing over land belongs to apwd bearing sy. no. 298-2 at rangat village
Read moreCutting and removing dangerous trees standing at boat landing under thekkady range during 2025-26
Cutting and removing dangerous trees standing at boat landing under thekkady range during 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-cutting trees in dangerous condition from ambalathumkala ch.20/000 to kottavasal ch.81/250-tree cutting
General-cutting trees in dangerouscondition from ambalathumkala ch.20/000 to kottavasal ch.81/250-tree cutting
Read moreCutting dangerous trees and branches in t.s road
Cutting dangerous trees and branches in t.s road
Read moreGeneral tree cutting cutting and removing dangerous trees and branches in the irrigation electrical sub division compound and standing towards the municipal staff quarters road side school side aluva cutting and felling dangerous trees general civ
Tree cutting
Read moreMonsoon preparedness 2024- monsoon preparedness 2024 clearing obstructions in canals cutting branches of trees and cutting trees in dangerous condition along canal bunds and dam area
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-&#x0d monsoon preparedness 2024- clearing&#x0d obstructions in canals, cutting branches of trees&#x0d and cutting trees in dangerous condition along&#x0d canal bunds and dam area.
Read moreGeneralcutting dangerous trees branchesdangerous trees branches cutting under roads section kottayamgeneral civil work1
Generalcutting dangerous trees branchesdangerous trees branches cutting under roads section kottayamgeneral civil work1
Read moreof your Industry type