Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/S24 Pgs/Kdp/Nit(e) 36/23 24 Sl No 1 Construction Of Concrete Road From Mojam Lasksr House To The Shop Of Abdulla Sk Via Laskar Mosque At Mouza Ramtanunagar Sansad Iv Of Madhusudanpur Gp Under Kakdwip Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mojam Lasksr House To The Shop Of Abdulla Sk Via Laskar Mosque At Mouza Ramtanunagar Sansad Iv Of Madhusudanpur Gp Under Kakdwip Panchayat Samity In The District Of South 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/KDP/NIT(e)-36/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 70414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakdwip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1463016 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wb/s24pgs/kdp/09/24-25 2nd call sl no 01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-09/24-25 sl no 02 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-09/24-25 3rd call sl no 01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-09/24-25 4th call sl no-01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-5
Construction of acr of kedo ramchandra f.p.school in 1st floor at netaji g.p.under kakdwip block, south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-4
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tube-well and submersible pump near jetty no.-4 at lot no.-8 , sri sri ramkrishna g.p. under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-3
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tube-well and submersible pump near kashiabad fish market at ramgopalpur g.p. under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-8
Renovation of bcw section, sanitary education section , bsk room and others room at kakdwip bdo
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-7
Construction of cement concrete road from house of jahangir baidya to house of abdullals baidya at shibnagar purbapara at mouza- shibnagar under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-6
Construction of rest shed near baitulnur jame masjid shibnagar puba para, netaji g.p., p.s.-kakdwip, south 24 parganas
Read moreof your Industry type