Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/S24 Pgs/Kdp/Nit(e) 09/24 25 Sl No 02 Construction Of Icds Centre At Ramtanunagar Paschim Para, Jl No 02, Dag No 1317, Kh No 1467 At Madhusudanpur Gp Under Kakdwip Development Block In The District Of South 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Centre At Ramtanunagar Paschim Para, Jl No 02, Dag No 1317, Kh No 1467 At Madhusudanpur Gp Under Kakdwip Development Block In The District Of South 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_729299_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/KDP/NIT(e)-09/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 24241 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakdwip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1608861 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wb/s24pgs/kdp/09/24-25 2nd call sl no 01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-09/24-25 3rd call sl no 01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-09/24-25 4th call sl no-01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreNit 09 sl -01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-36/23-24 sl no-1 construction of concrete road from mojam lasksr house to the shop of abdulla sk via laskar mosque at mouza- ramtanunagar sansad-iv of madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from mojam lasksr house to the shop of abdulla sk via laskar mosque at mouza- ramtanunagar sansad-iv of madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-37/23-24 sl no 02
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tubewell and submersible pump near tank pukur beside of ramgopalpur eco turisum park dag 823 kh 01 at harendranagar ramgopalpur gp under kps
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-12/23-24 sl no 02
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tubewell and submersible pump near adarshapally madhusudanpur dag no 3703 kh 2480 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip panchayat samity of the south 24 pargana
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-14/23-24, sl no 02
Construction of drain from uttar durgapur kasimul ulum madrasa to gharir mulo at uttar durgapur rabindra gp under kakdwip panchayat samity of the south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/niq(e)-04/23-24 3rd call , sl no 02
Supplying and fitting fixing 5no. modular wall cabinet/almira (made of plywood) for different section of kakdwip ps office in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-27/23-24 2nd call sl no 02
Construction of cement concrete road from tapan das house to tapas mistry house at srinagar gp under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreof your Industry type